SHYAM  NAGAR, KANPUR (Affiliated to C.B.S.E. New Delhi)     

   


Home ||  Principal's Desk || About Us || Rules ||  Contact Us | |List of T.C. Students ||

|| Maths Laboratory Manuals Class IX - XII || Activity Area || Mandatory Public Disclosure || Vital Information || Yearly Sylllabus I - VIII 2024-25

Youtube Video Link of the School Campus : https://youtu.be/5TbEqYG8eiM

July Test Syllabus I- VIII || Summer Vacation Holiday Homewrok I- VIII

LIST OF T.C STUDENTS (2023-24)

CLASS X

ADITYA SINGH
ANANT RAJ SAHA
ANUSHKA TRIPATHI
DIVYAM JHA
RUPASHI
SAKSHAM AWASTHI
VISHNUPRIYA GUPTA
YASHI SINGH
JANHVI MISHRA
MOHD. SHAAN SIDDIQUI
ABHI PORWAL
ADITYA GUPTA
GAURAV KUMAR
TEJASWAVI SRIVASTAVA

 

LIST OF T.C STUDENTS (2022-23)

CLASS X

 
LIST OF T.C STUDENTS( 2020-21)
Class X
 
       
Class XI
     

 

LIST OF T.C STUDENTS( 2019-20)

       
Class IX
 
       
Class X
   
       

 

LIST OF T.C STUDENTS( 2018-19)

Class X
   

LIST OF T.C STUDENTS( 2017-18)

Class V
Class VII
Class VIII
 
Himadri Srivastava
Prateek Rajak
Alok Kumar Yadav
 
   
Pallavi Rajak
 
       

 

LIST OF T.C STUDENTS( 2016-17)

Class VI
 
Class VIII
 
1. RAHUL KUMAR VERMA
1. ARADHYA MATHUR
    2. ARCHITA MATHUR  
       
Class IX
Class X
Class XI
Class XII
  1. AKSHAT TRIPATHI 1. KRITIKA SAWHNEY 1. Divyansh Nigam
  2. PRAKHAR AGRAWAL 2. MUSKAN SAXENA  
  3. MALLIKA GAUR 3. RIYA KAPOOR  
  4. PRATYUSH CHAUDHARY 4. ABHIJIT AWASTHI  
  5. SAMRIDHI BAJPAI 5. RISHABH SRIVASTAVA  
  6. SIDDHARTH SHUKLA 6. SHAILVI GUPTA  
  7. TEJASVI GUPTA    
  8 ARHAM NADEEM    
  9. HENRY    
  10. PRIYANSHU SINGH    
  11. APOORV GUPTA    
  12. SHRUTI PRAKASH    
  13. UTKARSH KUMAR    

 

 

LIST OF T.C STUDENTS( 2015-16)

Class X
Class XI
Class VIII
1. ABHINAV OJHA 1. SHIVANGI TIWARI 1. SHIVANSH SACHAN
2. ANKUR SHUKLA 2. MEHUL KUMAR SINGH  
3. ANUJ SINGH BISHT    
4. SHWETA MEGHANIA
   
5. TANISHKA GUPTA    
6. ADITYA GUPTA    
7. ANOUSHKA SRIVASTAVA    
8. AYUSH KUMAR    
9. PRIYA MISHRA    
10. DHRUV SRIVASTAVA    
11. DIVYA MOHAN SRIVASTAVA    
12.GARIMA SINGH BHADAURIA    
13. ISHU BHATIA    
14. NIMISHA SINGH    
15. NISHEETH GUPTA    
16.RISHABH AWASTHI    
17.SHANTANU CHAUHAN    
18.SWAPNIL YADAV    
19. HARSH WARDHAN GUPTA    
20. SAMARTH BAJPAI    
21. SAUBHAGYA DIXIT    
22. SHIVANSHU OMAR    
23. SIDDHARTH SINGH    
24. YASHRAJ SINGH    
25. AZAN NAZEEB    
26. DEWAKAR DEV SINGH    
27. ISHIKA PAL    
28. PRATIKSHA YADAV    
29. SRIJAN GUPTA    
30. YOGESH AGARWAL    

 

All rights reserved Dr. Virendra Swarup Education Centre, Shyam Nagar, Kanpur

___________________________________________________________________________________________________________

Developed by : Department of Computer Science, Shyam Nagar